Historie hráče


Sodoma, Kamil

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Havlíček, Jakub
Kmínek, Roman
Kronďák, Petr
Kupka, Luděk
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 30
14. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2019 - 31. 1. 2020
Bollech, Josef1:32
Kupka, Luděk3:16
Sembdner, Michal 2:33
Vlček, Jan0:31
Zelený, Tomáš2:33
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 35
14. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2019 - 30. 11. 2019
Koláček, Kryštof1:32
Krnáč, Pavel0:31
Maurer, Michal3:16
Sedláček, David0:31
Žďárek, Šimon0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 30
14. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2019 - 31. 10. 2019
Brebera, Martin3:07
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Střelka, Valdemar0:S7
Zelený, Tomáš3:25
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
14. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2019 - 30. 9. 2019
Fajta, Václav0:31
Kupka, LuděkS:S-3
Novotný, Lukáš3:16
Vlček, Jan2:33
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
14. ročník, 1. kolo, 29. 6. 2019 - 31. 8. 2019
Brebera, Martin3:25
Maurer, Michal0:31
Raab, PetrS:S-3
Zelený, Tomáš0:S7
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 14. kolo, 3. 5. 2019 - 31. 5. 2019
Kmínek, Roman3:07
Kupka, Luděk1:32
Novotný, Lukáš3:16
Zelený, Tomáš2:33
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 35
13. ročník, 13. kolo, 3. 4. 2019 - 30. 4. 2019
Koláček, KryštofS:0-1
Sedláček, David0:31
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 3. 2019 - 31. 3. 2019
Marek, Rudolf3:16
Sirotek, Čeněk3:07
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Zelený, Tomáš3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 2. 2019 - 28. 2. 2019
Kalousek, Aleš3:07
Koláček, Kryštof0:31
Maléř, Petr3:07
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 12. 2018 - 31. 1. 2019
Brebera, Martin3:16
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Kalousek, AlešS:S-3
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 35
13. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 11. 2018 - 30. 11. 2018
Hamáček, Michal0:31
Maurer, Michal2:33
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Vlček, Jan0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 10. 2018 - 31. 10. 2018
Brebera, Martin2:33
Havlíček, Jakub3:07
Kronďák, Petr3:25
Raab, Petr3:16
Zelený, Tomáš3:25
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 9. 2018 - 30. 9. 2018
Cvrček, Jiří0:S7
Kalousek, AlešS:S-3
Kupka, LuděkS:0-1
Střelka, ValdemarS:0-1
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 30
13. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 7. 2018 - 31. 8. 2018
Krnáč, Pavel0:31
Raab, Petr3:25
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Vosáhlo, Pavel0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 6. 2018 - 30. 6. 2018
Jarkovský, Michal3:07
Kmínek, Roman3:07
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Musil, Petr3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
13. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 5. 2018 - 31. 5. 2018
Brebera, Martin0:31
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Kalousek, Aleš3:16
Neškrabal, Milan0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
13. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 4. 2018 - 30. 4. 2018
Hamáček, Michal0:31
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Střelka, Valdemar0:S7
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
13. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 3. 2018 - 31. 3. 2018
Fuchs, Matěj3:16
Neškrabal, Milan0:31
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Raab, Petr3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
12. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 12. 2017 - 16. 1. 2018
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Maurer, Michal0:S7
Skuhrovec, Stanislav1:32
Zelený, Tomáš3:07
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
12. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017
Fajta, Václav3:25
Hepnarová, Vendula1:32
Kronďák, Petr3:25
Neškrabal, Milan1:32
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
12. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2017 - 31. 10. 2017
Mašín, Ondřej3:07
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
12. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2017 - 30. 9. 2017
Brebera, Martin3:16
Fajta, Václav0:31
Koláček, Kryštof0:31
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 7. 2017 - 31. 8. 2017
Brebera, Martin2:33
Hebelka, Aleš0:S7
Kraus, Pavel3:16
Mašín, Ondřej0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 30
12. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 6. 2017 - 30. 6. 2017
Cvrček, JiříS:0-1
Fajta, Václav0:31
Maurer, MichalS:0-1
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 5. 2017 - 31. 5. 2017
Brebera, Martin3:25
Hebelka, Aleš0:S7
Hepnarová, Vendula3:16
Raab, Petr3:25
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
12. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 4. 2017 - 30. 4. 2017
Marek, RudolfS:S-3
Maurer, Michal1:32
Neškrabal, Milan0:31
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
12. ročník, 1. kolo, 3. 3. 2017 - 31. 3. 2017
Brebera, Martin3:25
Hebelka, Aleš3:16
Kraus, Pavel3:07
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
11. ročník, 9. kolo, 1. 12. 2016 - 31. 1. 2017
Hepnarová, Vendula1:32
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Kraus, Pavel1:32
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
11. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2016 - 30. 11. 2016
Brebera, Martin3:16
Marek, Rudolf2:33
Novák, Michal1:32
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
11. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2016 - 31. 10. 2016
Kosinka, Josef0:31
Kraus, Pavel3:25
Novotný, Lukáš3:07
Raab, Petr2:33
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
11. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2016 - 30. 9. 2016
Brebera, Martin3:07
Bujárek, Miloš0:31
Prokop, Milan0:31
Střelka, Valdemar1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
11. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 7. 2016 - 31. 8. 2016
Kraus, Pavel3:16
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Sembdner, Michal 0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
11. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 6. 2016 - 30. 6. 2016
Brebera, Martin3:07
Kosinka, Josef0:31
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Marek, Rudolf0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
11. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 5. 2016 - 31. 5. 2016
Frátrik, Josef3:16
Semerád, Jan3:07
Švanse, Adam3:16
Vojtěch, Jakub2:33
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
11. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 4. 2016 - 30. 4. 2016
Brebera, Martin3:25
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Hladík, RichardS:S-3
Švanse, Adam3:07
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
11. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 3. 2016 - 31. 3. 2016
Hepnarová, Vendula2:33
Míková, Kristýna0:S7
Švanse, Adam3:25
Vacek, Jan3:07
Vojtěch, Jakub3:07

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
14. ročník, 2. turnaj, 12. 12. 2019
19115
13. ročník, 3. turnaj, 21. 12. 2018
10114
11. ročník, 3. turnaj, 10. 2. 2017
13 - 1451
11. ročník, 2. turnaj, 11. 11. 2016
2187