Historie hráče


Bezouška, Jiří

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2024 - 31. 5. 2024
Kupka, Luděk
Marek, Rudolf
Musil, Petr
Samek, Šimon
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 15
17. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2024 - 30. 4. 2024
Bourdon, Cyril1:32
Brebera, MartinS:0-1
Fuchs, Matěj3:07
Střelka, Valdemar2:33
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2024 - 31. 3. 2024
Kupka, Luděk0:S7
Samek, Šimon3:16
Střelka, Valdemar2:33
Trpkoš, Martin0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 5
17. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2024 - 29. 2. 2024
Lesk, Jiří3:07
Samek, Šimon3:16
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:S7
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Šedivka, Tomáš3:16
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 5. kolo, 4. 12. 2023 - 31. 1. 2024
Brebera, Martin0:31
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Hruša, Petr0:31
Koláček, Kryštof0:31
Šedivka, Tomáš3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 5
17. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2023 - 30. 11. 2023
Kupka, Luděk3:16
Kvasničák, Stanislav0:S7
Lesk, Jiří3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2023 - 31. 10. 2023
Fajta, Václav1:32
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Sembdner, Michal 0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 5
17. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2023 - 30. 9. 2023
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Samek, Šimon3:25
Šedivka, Tomáš2:33
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2023 - 31. 5. 2023
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Kanonová, NadineS:S-3
Kvasničák, StanislavS:0-1
Liška, MarekS:0-1
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
16. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2023 - 30. 4. 2023
Brebera, Martin0:31
Kubín, Štěpán0:31
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Musil, Petr0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2023 - 31. 3. 2023
Klimešová, Tereza3:16
Liška, Marek3:07
Šedivka, Tomáš1:32
Varadi, Jakub3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2023 - 28. 2. 2023
Fajta, Václav0:S7
Kačírek, Tomáš0:31
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Šedivka, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
16. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2022 - 31. 1. 2023
Hepnarová, Vendula0:31
Karlíková, Jana3:07
Novotný, LukášS:0-1
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2022 - 30. 11. 2022
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Kalousek, Aleš0:S7
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2022 - 31. 10. 2022
Karlíková, Jana3:07
Klimešová, TerezaS:0-1
Kriegler, Tomáš0:S7
Kubín, Štěpán0:31
Rousek, Filip3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2022 - 30. 9. 2022
Fuchs, Matěj1:32
Kalousek, Aleš1:32
Klimešová, TerezaS:S-3
Koštejn, PetrS:S-3
Šedivka, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2022 - 31. 8. 2022
Kačírek, Tomáš0:31
Karlíková, Jana3:25
Klimešová, Tereza3:07
Koštejn, PetrS:S-3
Kriegler, Tomáš2:33

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
17. ročník, 4. turnaj, 19. 4. 2024
1510
17. ročník, 3. turnaj, 19. 1. 2024
810