Historie hráče


Hruša, Petr

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 1
Bodů za skupinu : 25
17. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2024 - 31. 5. 2024
Bourdon, Cyril
Breznay, Jan
Hepnar, Ondřej
Trpkoš, Martin
Skupina 2
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2024 - 30. 4. 2024
Koláček, Kryštof3:16
Musil, Petr3:07
Sembdner, Michal 3:25
Trpkoš, Martin0:31
Skupina 2
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2024 - 31. 3. 2024
Brebera, Martin3:16
Hotový, Vladimír2:33
Kmínek, Roman3:25
Vlasák, Milan1:32
Skupina 2
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2024 - 29. 2. 2024
Musil, Petr3:25
Perrott, James0:31
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Trpkoš, Martin0:S7
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 5. kolo, 4. 12. 2023 - 31. 1. 2024
Bezouška, Jiří3:07
Brebera, Martin3:07
Fuchs, Matěj3:07
Koláček, Kryštof3:25
Šedivka, Tomáš3:16
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2023 - 30. 11. 2023
Bujárek, Miloš0:S7
Fajta, Václav0:31
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Maurer, Michal3:16
Skupina 2
Bodů za skupinu : 25
17. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2023 - 31. 10. 2023
Hotový, Vladimír1:32
Kmínek, Roman3:07
Souček, Tomáš3:16
Vlasák, Milan1:32
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2023 - 30. 9. 2023
Fajta, Václav3:07
Maurer, Michal3:07
Skuhrovec, Stanislav3:16
Trpkoš, Martin0:31
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2023 - 31. 8. 2023
Bollech, Josef0:S7
Bourdon, Cyril0:31
Hotový, Vladimír1:32
Kmínek, Roman3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
16. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2023 - 31. 5. 2023
Fuchs, Matěj3:25
Sodoma, Kamil0:S7
Šedivka, Tomáš3:07
Varadi, Jakub3:07
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 25
16. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2023 - 30. 4. 2023
Kmínek, Roman2:33
Koláček, Kryštof0:31
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2023 - 31. 3. 2023
Bourdon, Cyril3:07
Fuchs, Matěj3:16
Kačírek, Tomáš3:07
Maurer, Michal2:33
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2023 - 28. 2. 2023
Bollech, Josef1:32
Hepnarová, Vendula3:25
Maurer, Michal0:31
Novotný, Lukáš3:25
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 25
16. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2022 - 31. 1. 2023
Hotový, Vladimír0:31
Maurer, Michal2:33
Musil, Petr3:25
Sembdner, Michal 0:31
Trpkoš, Martin0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
16. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2022 - 30. 11. 2022
Fajta, Václav0:S7
Klimešová, Tereza0:S7
Střelka, Valdemar0:S7
Šedivka, Tomáš3:07
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2022 - 31. 10. 2022
Koláček, Kryštof2:33
Maurer, Michal0:31
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Skuhrovec, Stanislav2:33
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 25
16. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2022 - 30. 9. 2022
Bollech, Josef0:31
Fajta, Václav0:S7
Vlasák, Milan0:31
Vlček, Jan0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2022 - 31. 8. 2022
Bourdon, Cyril0:S7
Brebera, Martin0:S7
Hepnarová, Vendula2:33
Kmínek, Roman0:S7
Skupina 2
Bodů za skupinu : 30
15. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 5. 2022 - 31. 5. 2022
Petrilák, Daniel1:32
Sedláček, David0:31
Sembdner, Michal 0:31
Vlček, Jan1:32
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 25
15. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 4. 2022 - 30. 4. 2022
Bourdon, Cyril3:25
Kmínek, Roman3:25
Sodoma, Kamil0:S7
Vlasák, Milan0:31
Žďárek, Šimon0:S7
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 3. 2022 - 31. 3. 2022
Brebera, Martin2:33
Hepnarová, Vendula3:16
Sembdner, Michal 3:16
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 15
15. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 2. 2022 - 28. 2. 2022
Fuchs, Matěj3:25
Kubín, Štěpán3:25
Novotný, Lukáš3:25
Sodoma, Kamil2:33
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 25
15. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 12. 2021 - 31. 1. 2022
Petrilák, Daniel0:31
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Střelka, Valdemar1:32
Žďárek, Šimon0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 11. 2021 - 30. 11. 2021
Koláček, Kryštof1:32
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Trpkoš, Martin0:S7
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
15. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 10. 2021 - 31. 10. 2021
Fuchs, Matěj3:25
Kuta, Pavel0:S7
Lesk, JiříS:S-3
Sodoma, Kamil2:33
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 9. 2021 - 30. 9. 2021
Kubín, Štěpán3:25
Kupka, Luděk2:33
Musil, Petr3:25
Novotný, Vladimír0:S7
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
15. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 7. 2021 - 31. 8. 2021
Fuchs, Matěj3:16
Kalousek, Aleš3:25
Kosinka, Josef1:32
Maléř, Petr2:33
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2020 - 30. 6. 2021
Bureš, Ondřej3:07
Kačírek, Tomáš0:S7
Kosinka, Josef1:32
Koštejn, Petr3:16
Novotný, Vladimír2:33

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
17. ročník, 4. turnaj, 19. 4. 2024
1110