Historie hráče


Hepnarová, Vendula

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 5. 2022 - 31. 5. 2022
Bollech, Josef
Brebera, Martin3:25
Fajta, Václav
Sodoma, Kamil
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 4. 2022 - 30. 4. 2022
Kačírek, Tomáš0:S7
Kubín, Štěpán3:07
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Šedivka, Tomáš3:07
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 3. 2022 - 31. 3. 2022
Brebera, Martin0:31
Hruša, Petr1:32
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 25
15. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 2. 2022 - 28. 2. 2022
Fajta, Václav2:33
Hamáček, Michal0:S7
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Vlasák, MilanS:0-1
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 12. 2021 - 31. 1. 2022
Kmínek, Roman3:25
Novotný, Lukáš2:33
Sodoma, Kamil3:07
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 15
15. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 11. 2021 - 30. 11. 2021
Brebera, Martin0:S7
Musil, Petr2:33
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Sodoma, Kamil3:25
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 25
15. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 10. 2021 - 31. 10. 2021
Kmínek, Roman1:32
Koláček, Kryštof0:S7
Novotný, Lukáš0:31
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
15. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 9. 2021 - 30. 9. 2021
Čapek, Petr3:07
Lesk, Jiří0:S7
Maléř, Petr3:07
Žďárek, Roman0:S7
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
15. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 7. 2021 - 31. 8. 2021
Bollech, Josef2:33
Koláček, Kryštof2:33
Musil, Petr3:25
Sodoma, Kamil1:32
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 25
15. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2020 - 30. 6. 2021
Maurer, Michal0:S7
Novotný, Lukáš2:33
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:31
Sodoma, Kamil0:S7
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2020 - 30. 9. 2020
Maléř, Petr3:07
Maurer, Michal2:33
Raab, Petr0:S7
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 6. 2020 - 31. 8. 2020
Bollech, Josef0:31
Brebera, Martin1:32
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Sodoma, Kamil2:33
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
12. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 12. 2017 - 16. 1. 2018
Cvrček, Jiří2:33
Marek, Rudolf3:16
Mašín, Ondřej3:07
Perrott, James0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
12. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017
Fajta, Václav0:S7
Kronďák, Petr0:31
Neškrabal, Milan1:32
Sodoma, Kamil3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2017 - 31. 10. 2017
Brebera, Martin3:25
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Zelený, Tomáš3:16
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
12. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2017 - 30. 9. 2017
Kronďák, Petr1:32
Kuta, Pavel1:32
Mašín, Ondřej2:33
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
12. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 7. 2017 - 31. 8. 2017
Cvrček, Jiří0:31
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Kronďák, Petr0:31
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 6. 2017 - 30. 6. 2017
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Mašín, Ondřej3:16
Sembdner, Michal 2:33
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 5. 2017 - 31. 5. 2017
Brebera, Martin3:16
Hebelka, Aleš3:07
Raab, Petr3:16
Sodoma, Kamil1:32
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
12. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 4. 2017 - 30. 4. 2017
Kosinka, JosefS:0-1
Sedláček, DavidS:0-1
Skuhrovec, Stanislav1:32
Vosáhlo, PavelS:0-1
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 1. kolo, 3. 3. 2017 - 31. 3. 2017
Kuta, Pavel0:S7
Marek, Rudolf2:33
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
11. ročník, 9. kolo, 1. 12. 2016 - 31. 1. 2017
Kosinka, Josef1:32
Kraus, Pavel3:25
Kupka, Luděk3:25
Sodoma, Kamil3:16
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
11. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2016 - 30. 11. 2016
Faltýnková, Marie3:07
Jarkovský, Michal3:07
Novotný, Lukáš2:33
Švanse, Adam3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
11. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2016 - 31. 10. 2016
Marek, Rudolf0:31
Mašín, Ondřej0:31
Prokop, Milan1:32
Sembdner, Michal 2:33
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 35
11. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2016 - 30. 9. 2016
Fajta, Václav0:31
Krnáč, Pavel0:31
Maurer, Michal2:33
Trpkoš, Martin0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 25
11. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 7. 2016 - 31. 8. 2016
Bujárek, Miloš0:31
Kosinka, Josef3:07
Petrilák, Daniel0:31
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
11. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 6. 2016 - 30. 6. 2016
Kronďák, Petr0:31
Novák, Michal3:25
Novotný, Lukáš3:25
Raab, Petr3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
11. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 5. 2016 - 31. 5. 2016
Jarkovský, Michal3:07
Kraus, Pavel3:07
Mašín, Ondřej0:31
Novotný, Lukáš3:25
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
11. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 4. 2016 - 30. 4. 2016
Frátrik, Josef3:07
Novák, Michal3:07
Novotný, Vladimír3:16
Paulišová, Kateřina3:07
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
11. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 3. 2016 - 31. 3. 2016
Míková, Kristýna0:S7
Sodoma, Kamil3:25
Švanse, Adam3:07
Vacek, Jan3:07
Vojtěch, Jakub3:07

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
12. ročník, 3. turnaj, 24. 11. 2017
135
12. ročník, 2. turnaj, 22. 9. 2017
1444
11. ročník, 3. turnaj, 10. 2. 2017
669
11. ročník, 1. turnaj, 27. 5. 2016
1181