Historie hráče


Kubín, Štěpán

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 6. 2020 - 31. 8. 2020
Čapek, Petr3:07
Kačírek, Tomáš
Koštejn, Petr
Šrytr, Martin3:07
Štanderová, Pavla3:16
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2020 - 31. 5. 2020
Burešová, IvanaS:S-3
Kalousek, AlešS:S-3
Maléř, Petr0:31
Sirotek, ČeněkS:S-3
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Burešová, Ivana2:33
Koskubová, Julie0:S7
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Šrytr, Martin3:07
Uhlíř, Martin3:16
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 45
6. ročník, 9. kolo, 21. 12. 2011 - 3. 2. 2012
Döring, RobertS:S-3
Kočí, Radek0:31
Novák, Michal0:31
Raab, Petr2:33
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 40
6. ročník, 8. kolo, 9. 11. 2011 - 18. 12. 2011
Boháč, Jan0:31
Hebelka, Aleš3:16
Kormoš, Jan3:07
Marek, Rudolf3:25
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 50
6. ročník, 7. kolo, 5. 10. 2011 - 6. 11. 2011
Barvínek, MilanS:0-1
Kafka, PavelS:0-1
Konáš, RadekS:0-1
Menoušek , Standa 1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 55
6. ročník, 6. kolo, 31. 8. 2011 - 2. 10. 2011
Döring, Robert1:32
Kosinka, Josef0:31
Zábojník, Josef 0:31
Zapadlo, Richard0:S7
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 45
6. ročník, 5. kolo, 13. 7. 2011 - 28. 8. 2011
Barvínek, Milan0:S7
Kovalovský, Jan3:16
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Menoušek , Standa 0:31
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 35
6. ročník, 4. kolo, 8. 6. 2011 - 10. 7. 2011
Kormoš, Jan3:07
Novák, Michal0:31
Valík , Ondřej 3:25
Zloch, Roman3:07
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 40
6. ročník, 3. kolo, 4. 5. 2011 - 5. 6. 2011
Bičišťová, Zuzana3:07
Frýdl, František1:32
Menoušek , Standa 1:32
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 35
6. ročník, 2. kolo, 30. 3. 2011 - 1. 5. 2011
Barvínek, Milan1:32
Kafka, Pavel3:16
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Vosáhlo, Pavel2:33
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 1
6. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 2. 2011 - 27. 3. 2011
Boháč, Jan0:31
Novák, Michal2:33
Prokop, Milan3:07
Střítecký, Vít 0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 60
5. ročník, 9. kolo, 7. 12. 2010 - 8. 1. 2011
Boháč, Jan3:16
Kočí, Radek1:32
Konáš, Radek3:25
Prokop, Milan3:16
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 50
5. ročník, 8. kolo, 2. 11. 2010 - 6. 12. 2010
Boháč, Jan3:25
Borufka, Jiří0:S4
Prokeš, Petr0:S4
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 40
5. ročník, 7. kolo, 28. 9. 2010 - 1. 11. 2010
Barvínek, Milan2:33
Hebelka, Aleš3:16
Novotný, Lukáš3:07
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 30
5. ročník, 6. kolo, 24. 8. 2010 - 27. 9. 2010
Barvínek, Milan2:33
Bičišťová, Zuzana3:16
Musil, Petr0:S4
Vincent, Oldřich3:07
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 50
5. ročník, 5. kolo, 11. 7. 2010 - 23. 8. 2010
Fiala, Pavel0:31
Frýdl, FrantišekS:0-1
Musil, PetrS:0-1
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 40
5. ročník, 4. kolo, 31. 5. 2010 - 10. 7. 2010
Barvínek, Milan3:16
Bičišťová, Zuzana3:25
Fiala, Pavel2:33
Hlousek, Luboš3:16
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 40
5. ročník, 3. kolo, 27. 4. 2010 - 30. 5. 2010
Burešová, Ivana0:S4
Kočí, Radek0:31
Kormoš, Jan0:31
Silný, Martin3:25
Skupina 12
Bodů za skupinu : 30
5. ročník, 2. kolo, 23. 3. 2010 - 26. 4. 2010
Frizel, Martin3:07
Kočí, Radek1:32
Mihulka, Lukáš2:33
Novotný, Lukáš3:07
Skupina 11
Bodů za skupinu : 1
5. ročník, 1. kolo, 19. 1. 2010 - 22. 3. 2010
Barvínek, MilanS:S-3
Mašín, Ondřej3:16
Novotný, LukášS:S-3
Vlček, Jiří0:31

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
5. ročník, 2. turnaj, 8. 1. 2011
2020