Historie hráče


Kalousek, Aleš

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
15. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2020 - 30. 11. 2020
Kmínek, Roman
Kupka, Luděk
Sembdner, Michal
Střelka, Valdemar
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2020 - 30. 9. 2020
Čapek, PetrS:S-3
Fuchs, Matěj3:07
Kačírek, Tomáš0:S7
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 6. 2020 - 31. 8. 2020
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Lesk, Jiří3:07
Maléř, Petr0:31
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2020 - 31. 5. 2020
Burešová, IvanaS:S-3
Kubín, ŠtěpánS:S-3
Maléř, Petr0:31
Sirotek, ČeněkS:S-3
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Brebera, Martin0:31
Kovalovský, JanS:0-1
Střelka, ValdemarS:0-1
Zelený, TomášS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2019 - 31. 1. 2020
Havlíček, Jakub1:32
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Téra, Matouš3:07
Uhlíř, Martin3:07
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
14. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2019 - 30. 11. 2019
Burešová, Ivana0:S7
Koskubová, Julie0:S7
Rousek, Filip0:S7
Šrytr, Martin0:S7
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2019 - 31. 10. 2019
Havlíček, JakubS:0-1
Kosinka, JosefS:0-1
Kovalovský, JanS:0-1
Téra, MatoušS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
14. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2019 - 30. 9. 2019
Davies, Edward3:16
Kmínek, Roman1:32
Marek, Rudolf1:32
Preclíková, Kateřina3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
14. ročník, 1. kolo, 29. 6. 2019 - 31. 8. 2019
Fuchs, Matěj1:32
Havlíček, Jakub2:33
Kronďák, Petr1:32
Kupka, Luděk1:32
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 14. kolo, 3. 5. 2019 - 31. 5. 2019
Brebera, MartinS:0-1
Raab, PetrS:0-1
Sembdner, Michal S:0-1
Skuhrovec, StanislavS:0-1
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 13. kolo, 3. 4. 2019 - 30. 4. 2019
Kupka, Luděk3:25
Maléř, Petr0:S7
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Sirotek, Čeněk3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 3. 2019 - 31. 3. 2019
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Havlíček, Jakub3:07
Novotný, LukášS:S-3
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 2. 2019 - 28. 2. 2019
Koláček, Kryštof0:31
Maléř, Petr1:32
Novotný, Vladimír3:16
Sodoma, Kamil0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 12. 2018 - 31. 1. 2019
Brebera, Martin0:31
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Sodoma, KamilS:S-3
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 30
13. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 11. 2018 - 30. 11. 2018
Neškrabal, Milan0:S7
Raab, Petr0:31
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Vosáhlo, Pavel0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 10. 2018 - 31. 10. 2018
Fuchs, Matěj3:16
Klanica, Vladimír0:S7
Kmínek, Roman3:16
Sirotek, Čeněk3:25
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 9. 2018 - 30. 9. 2018
Cvrček, Jiří0:S7
Kupka, LuděkS:S-3
Sodoma, KamilS:S-3
Střelka, ValdemarS:S-3
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 7. 2018 - 31. 8. 2018
Jarkovský, Michal0:S7
Kačírek, Tomáš3:16
Musil, Petr3:16
Uncajtik, Jan3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 6. 2018 - 30. 6. 2018
Kupka, LuděkS:0-1
Maurer, Michal0:31
Novotný, Vladimír0:31
Raab, Petr0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 30
13. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 5. 2018 - 31. 5. 2018
Brebera, Martin1:32
Fuchs, Matěj3:16
Neškrabal, Milan1:32
Sodoma, Kamil1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 4. 2018 - 30. 4. 2018
Hebelka, Aleš1:32
Jarkovský, Michal3:25
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Novotný, Vladimír3:25
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 35
13. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 3. 2018 - 31. 3. 2018
Krnáč, Pavel0:31
Kronďák, Petr0:31
Maurer, Michal0:31
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 2. 2018 - 28. 2. 2018
Hebelka, Aleš1:32
Jarkovský, Michal3:16
Kraus, Pavel3:07
Novotný, Vladimír3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 12. 2017 - 16. 1. 2018
Brebera, Martin0:31
Fajta, Václav0:31
Novotný, Lukáš0:31
Raab, Petr0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017
Davies, Edward3:25
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Novotný, Vladimír3:16
Uncajtik, Jan3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
12. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2017 - 31. 10. 2017
Jarkovský, Michal0:S7
Kraus, Pavel1:32
Marek, Rudolf0:31
Švanse, Adam1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2017 - 30. 9. 2017
Hebelka, Aleš1:32
Jindra, Miroslav3:16
Uncajtik, Jan3:07
Zelený, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
12. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 7. 2017 - 31. 8. 2017
Jarkovský, Michal2:33
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Marek, Rudolf0:31
Uncajtik, Jan3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 6. 2017 - 30. 6. 2017
Brebera, Martin0:31
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Švanse, Adam3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 5. 2017 - 31. 5. 2017
Chmelař, David3:07
Jarkovský, Michal1:32
Švanse, AdamS:S-3
Uncajtik, Jan3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 4. 2017 - 30. 4. 2017
Hebelka, Aleš2:33
Kupka, Luděk1:32
Neugebauerova, Iveta3:07
Novotný, Lukáš3:16
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 1. kolo, 3. 3. 2017 - 31. 3. 2017
Buchelt, Jaromír3:07
Kačírek, Tomáš3:07
Verster, Rigardt3:25

Turnaje

Žádné turnaje pro tohoto hráče neexistují