Historie hráče


Bourdon, Cyril

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 1
Bodů za skupinu : 25
17. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2024 - 31. 5. 2024
Breznay, Jan
Hepnar, Ondřej
Hruša, Petr
Trpkoš, Martin
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 15
17. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2024 - 30. 4. 2024
Bezouška, Jiří3:16
Brebera, Martin3:25
Fuchs, Matěj3:07
Střelka, Valdemar3:07
Skupina 1
Bodů za skupinu : 25
17. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2024 - 31. 3. 2024
Breznay, JanS:0-1
Hepnar, Ondřej0:31
Perrott, James0:31
Sembdner, Michal 0:31
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 15
17. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2024 - 29. 2. 2024
Fajta, Václav3:07
Kmínek, Roman3:25
Koláček, Kryštof3:25
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 15
17. ročník, 5. kolo, 4. 12. 2023 - 31. 1. 2024
Hotový, Vladimír0:31
Maurer, Michal3:07
Musil, Petr0:31
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:S7
Skupina 2
Bodů za skupinu : 25
17. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2023 - 30. 11. 2023
Brebera, Martin0:S7
Perrott, James0:31
Petrilák, Daniel1:32
Trpkoš, Martin1:32
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2023 - 31. 10. 2023
Fuchs, Matěj3:07
Koláček, Kryštof3:25
Skuhrovec, Stanislav3:16
Vlček, Jan2:33
Skupina 2
Bodů za skupinu : 25
17. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2023 - 30. 9. 2023
Brebera, Martin0:S7
Bujárek, MilošS:0-1
Petrilák, DanielS:0-1
Souček, TomášS:0-1
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 20
17. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2023 - 31. 8. 2023
Bollech, Josef0:S7
Hotový, Vladimír1:32
Hruša, Petr3:07
Kmínek, Roman3:16
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 30
16. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2023 - 31. 5. 2023
Hotový, Vladimír1:32
Koláček, Kryštof1:32
Petrilák, Daniel1:32
Prokeš, Karel3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2023 - 30. 4. 2023
Maurer, Michal3:16
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Sembdner, Michal 1:32
Sodoma, Kamil3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2023 - 31. 3. 2023
Fuchs, Matěj3:16
Hruša, Petr0:31
Kačírek, Tomáš3:07
Maurer, Michal3:07
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 25
16. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2023 - 28. 2. 2023
Hamáček, Michal0:31
Hotový, Vladimír2:33
Skuhrovec, Stanislav1:32
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2022 - 31. 1. 2023
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Kubín, Štěpán3:07
Kupka, Luděk3:07
Šedivka, Tomáš3:07
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 30
16. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2022 - 30. 11. 2022
Perrott, James0:31
Petrilák, Daniel0:31
Sembdner, Michal 0:31
Vlček, Jan1:32
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 15
16. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2022 - 31. 10. 2022
Fajta, Václav3:07
Kalousek, Aleš0:S7
Musil, Petr3:07
Střelka, Valdemar3:07
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2022 - 30. 9. 2022
Novotný, LukášS:S-3
Prokeš, Karel1:32
Skuhrovec, Stanislav1:32
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2022 - 31. 8. 2022
Brebera, Martin0:S7
Hepnarová, Vendula0:31
Hruša, PetrS:0-1
Kmínek, Roman0:S7
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 5. 2022 - 31. 5. 2022
Kačírek, Tomáš3:07
Koštejn, Petr0:S7
Proček, Lukáš0:S7
Šedivka, Tomáš3:07
Skupina 3
Bodů za skupinu : 25
15. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 4. 2022 - 30. 4. 2022
Hruša, Petr2:33
Kmínek, Roman3:25
Sodoma, Kamil0:S7
Vlasák, Milan0:31
Žďárek, Šimon0:S7

Turnaje

Žádné turnaje pro tohoto hráče neexistují