Historie hráče


Maléř, Petr

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Fuchs, Matěj3:16
Musil, Petr2:33
Sirotek, ČeněkS:S-3
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
14. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2019 - 31. 1. 2020
Brebera, Martin1:32
Kosinka, Josef0:31
Kovalovský, Jan2:33
Maurer, Michal0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
14. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2019 - 30. 11. 2019
Fuchs, Matěj1:32
Havlíček, Jakub3:07
Kupka, Luděk1:32
Střelka, Valdemar0:S7
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2019 - 31. 10. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej3:07
Davies, Edward3:07
Lesk, Jiří0:S7
Rousek, Filip0:S7
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2019 - 30. 9. 2019
Bollech, Josef1:32
Kovalovský, Jan1:32
Sirotek, Čeněk3:16
Uhlíř, Martin3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
14. ročník, 1. kolo, 29. 6. 2019 - 31. 8. 2019
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Marek, RudolfS:S-3
Musil, Petr3:25
Téra, MatoušS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 14. kolo, 3. 5. 2019 - 31. 5. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej3:07
Kačírek, Tomáš0:S7
Marek, Rudolf1:32
Sirotek, Čeněk3:07
Uhlíř, Martin3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 13. kolo, 3. 4. 2019 - 30. 4. 2019
Kalousek, AlešS:0-1
Kupka, LuděkS:0-1
Novotný, VladimírS:0-1
Sirotek, ČeněkS:0-1
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 3. 2019 - 31. 3. 2019
Bednarčík, Pavel3:07
Kačírek, Tomáš3:16
Lesk, Jiří0:S7
Musil, Petr3:16
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 2. 2019 - 28. 2. 2019
Kalousek, Aleš3:16
Koláček, Kryštof0:31
Novotný, Vladimír1:32
Sodoma, Kamil0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 12. 2018 - 31. 1. 2019
Amjad, Talal0:S7
Jarkovský, Michal0:S7
Klanica, Vladimír3:07
Novotný, Vladimír1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 11. 2018 - 30. 11. 2018
Brebera, Martin0:31
Marek, RudolfS:0-1
Novotný, Vladimír3:16
Zelený, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 10. 2018 - 31. 10. 2018
Jarkovský, Michal3:16
Kačírek, Tomáš3:16
Musil, Petr3:25
Novotný, Lukáš0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 9. 2018 - 30. 9. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel3:07
Chmelař, David0:S7
Kačírek, Tomáš3:25
Klanica, VladimírS:0-1
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 7. 2018 - 31. 8. 2018
Jindra, MiroslavS:0-1
Kupka, LuděkS:0-1
Novotný, VladimírS:0-1
Zelený, TomášS:0-1
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 6. 2018 - 30. 6. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:S7
Kačírek, Tomáš3:16
Sirotek, Čeněk3:16
Téra, Matouš3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 5. 2018 - 31. 5. 2018
Kačírek, Tomáš2:33
Kmínek, Roman1:32
Marek, Rudolf0:31
Novotný, Vladimír1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 4. 2018 - 30. 4. 2018
Kmínek, Roman2:33
Téra, Matouš3:07
Uncajtik, Jan3:07
Zelený, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 3. 2018 - 31. 3. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel3:07
Chmelař, David3:16
Klanica, VladimírS:S-3
Nosek, Lubor3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 2. 2018 - 28. 2. 2018
Burešová, IvanaS:0-1
Hamáček, Michal0:31
Kačírek, TomášS:0-1
Lesk, Jiří3:16
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 12. 2017 - 16. 1. 2018
Burešová, Ivana3:25
Hamáček, Michal1:32
Lesk, Jiří3:07
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
12. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017
Jarkovský, Michal0:31
Lesk, Jiří3:07
Sirotek, ČeněkS:0-1
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2017 - 31. 10. 2017
Hebelka, Aleš0:31
Novotný, Vladimír2:33
Semerád, Jan0:S7
Verster, Rigardt1:32
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2017 - 30. 9. 2017
Neugebauerova, Iveta0:S7
Paulišová, Kateřina3:07
Sirotek, Čeněk3:25

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
13. ročník, 1. turnaj, 18. 5. 2018
2666