Historie hráče


Šedivka, Tomáš

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 5
17. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2024 - 31. 5. 2024
Fuchs, Matěj
Jelínková, Tereza
Lesk, Jiří
Matička, Jan
Nováková, Lenka
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2024 - 30. 4. 2024
Fajta, Václav0:31
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Matička, Jan3:16
Maurer, Michal0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 5
17. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2024 - 31. 3. 2024
Fajta, Václav1:32
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Lesk, Jiří0:S7
Matička, Jan3:07
Nováková, Lenka0:S7
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 5
17. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2024 - 29. 2. 2024
Bezouška, Jiří1:32
Lesk, JiříS:S-3
Samek, Šimon3:25
Skuhrovec, Stanislav0:S7
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 5. kolo, 4. 12. 2023 - 31. 1. 2024
Bezouška, Jiří1:32
Brebera, Martin1:32
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Hruša, Petr1:32
Koláček, KryštofS:0-1
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2023 - 30. 11. 2023
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Musil, Petr0:31
Samek, Šimon3:07
Střelka, Valdemar0:S7
Skupina 4
Bodů za skupinu : 15
17. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2023 - 31. 10. 2023
Brebera, Martin0:31
Maurer, Michal1:32
Musil, Petr0:31
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 5
17. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2023 - 30. 9. 2023
Bezouška, Jiří3:25
Novotný, Lukáš0:S7
Samek, Šimon3:16
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 10
17. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2023 - 31. 8. 2023
Fajta, Václav0:31
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
16. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 5. 2023 - 31. 5. 2023
Fuchs, Matěj3:25
Hruša, Petr0:31
Sodoma, Kamil0:S7
Varadi, Jakub3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 4. 2023 - 30. 4. 2023
Fuchs, Matěj1:32
Kačírek, Tomáš0:S7
Klimešová, Tereza3:07
Kvasničák, Stanislav3:07
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2023 - 31. 3. 2023
Bezouška, Jiří3:16
Klimešová, Tereza1:32
Liška, Marek3:07
Varadi, Jakub3:16
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2023 - 28. 2. 2023
Bezouška, Jiří3:16
Fajta, Václav0:31
Kačírek, Tomáš2:33
Střelka, Valdemar0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 20
16. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2022 - 31. 1. 2023
Bourdon, Cyril0:31
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Kubín, Štěpán2:33
Kupka, Luděk1:32
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 15
16. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2022 - 30. 11. 2022
Fajta, Václav0:S7
Hruša, Petr0:31
Klimešová, Tereza0:S7
Střelka, Valdemar0:S7
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2022 - 31. 10. 2022
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Kačírek, Tomáš2:33
Koštejn, Petr0:S7
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Novotný, Lukáš0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2022 - 30. 9. 2022
Bezouška, Jiří3:16
Fuchs, Matěj2:33
Kalousek, Aleš0:31
Klimešová, Tereza3:07
Koštejn, Petr3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2022 - 31. 8. 2022
Kalousek, Aleš0:31
Koláček, Kryštof0:31
Kubín, Štěpán0:31
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Prokeš, Karel0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 5. 2022 - 31. 5. 2022
Bourdon, Cyril0:31
Kačírek, Tomáš0:31
Koštejn, Petr0:S7
Proček, Lukáš0:S7
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 4. 2022 - 30. 4. 2022
Hepnarová, Vendula0:31
Kačírek, Tomáš2:33
Kubín, Štěpán3:25
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 15
15. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 3. 2022 - 31. 3. 2022
Fuchs, Matěj1:32
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Kupka, LuděkS:S-3
Maléř, PetrS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 2. 2022 - 28. 2. 2022
Čapek, Petr0:31
Koláček, Kryštof0:S7
Koštejn, Petr0:S7
Proček, Lukáš3:25
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 12. 2021 - 31. 1. 2022
Koštejn, Petr3:16
Kubín, Štěpán0:31
Musil, Petr0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 11. 2021 - 30. 11. 2021
Koštejn, Petr3:16
Kubín, Štěpán0:31
Kupka, Luděk1:32
Kuta, Pavel0:S7
Lesk, Jiří0:S7
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 10. 2021 - 31. 10. 2021
Fajta, Václav0:31
Kubín, Štěpán0:31
Preclíková, Kateřina0:S7

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
15. ročník, 3. turnaj, 10. 12. 2021
1620
15. ročník, 2. turnaj, 23. 9. 2021
1145