Historie hráče


Kačírek, Tomáš

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2020 - 30. 11. 2020
Bureš, Ondřej
Hrůša, Petr
Kosinka, Josef
Koštejn, Petr
Novotný, Vladimír
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2020 - 30. 9. 2020
Čapek, PetrS:S-3
Fuchs, MatějS:S-3
Kalousek, AlešS:0-1
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Štanderová, PavlaS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 6. 2020 - 31. 8. 2020
Čapek, PetrS:S-3
Koštejn, PetrS:S-3
Kubín, Štěpán3:16
Šrytr, Martin0:S7
Štanderová, PavlaS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 14. kolo, 3. 5. 2019 - 31. 5. 2019
Bureš, OndřejS:0-1
Maléř, PetrS:0-1
Marek, Rudolf1:32
Sirotek, Čeněk1:32
Uhlíř, Martin3:16
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 13. kolo, 3. 4. 2019 - 30. 4. 2019
Amjad, TalalS:S-3
Bednarčík, PavelS:S-3
Wagner, PavelS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 3. 2019 - 31. 3. 2019
Bednarčík, PavelS:S-3
Lesk, Jiří3:16
Maléř, Petr1:32
Musil, Petr1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 2. 2019 - 28. 2. 2019
Amjad, TalalS:S-3
Chmelař, DavidS:S-3
Klanica, VladimírS:S-3
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 12. 2018 - 31. 1. 2019
Bednarčík, Pavel0:S7
Jindra, MiroslavS:S-3
Kmínek, Roman1:32
Lesk, Jiří3:25
Štanderová, PavlaS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 11. 2018 - 30. 11. 2018
Jarkovský, MichalS:S-3
Jindra, MiroslavS:S-3
Klanica, VladimírS:S-3
Musil, PetrS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 10. 2018 - 31. 10. 2018
Jarkovský, MichalS:0-1
Maléř, Petr1:32
Musil, PetrS:0-1
Novotný, LukášS:0-1
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 9. 2018 - 30. 9. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:S7
Chmelař, David0:S7
Klanica, VladimírS:S-3
Maléř, Petr2:33
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 7. 2018 - 31. 8. 2018
Jarkovský, Michal0:S7
Kalousek, Aleš1:32
Musil, PetrS:S-3
Uncajtik, JanS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 6. 2018 - 30. 6. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:S7
Maléř, Petr1:32
Sirotek, Čeněk3:07
Téra, Matouš3:16
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 5. 2018 - 31. 5. 2018
Kmínek, RomanS:0-1
Maléř, Petr3:25
Marek, RudolfS:S-3
Novotný, Vladimír0:31
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 4. 2018 - 30. 4. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel3:16
Jindra, Miroslav3:25
Lesk, Jiří3:07
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 3. 2018 - 31. 3. 2018
Jarkovský, MichalS:0-1
Kmínek, Roman1:32
Musil, Petr3:16
Sirotek, Čeněk3:16
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 2. 2018 - 28. 2. 2018
Burešová, IvanaS:S-3
Hamáček, Michal0:31
Lesk, Jiří0:31
Maléř, Petr0:S7
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 12. 2017 - 16. 1. 2018
Hebelka, Aleš0:31
Novotný, Vladimír1:32
Sirotek, ČeněkS:0-1
Švanse, AdamS:S-3
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017
Burešová, IvanaS:S-3
Jindra, Miroslav0:S7
Paulišová, Kateřina3:07
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
12. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2017 - 31. 10. 2017
Chmelař, DavidS:0-1
Jindra, MiroslavS:S-3
Sirotek, Čeněk2:33
Uncajtik, JanS:0-1
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
12. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2017 - 30. 9. 2017
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Faltýnková, MarieS:S-3
Semerád, JanS:S-3
Švanse, AdamS:S-3
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
12. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 7. 2017 - 31. 8. 2017
Jindra, Miroslav3:16
Novotný, LukášS:0-1
Semerád, JanS:S-3
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 6. 2017 - 30. 6. 2017
Buchelt, Jaromír0:31
Jindra, Miroslav3:25
Neugebauerova, IvetaS:S-3
Paulišová, KateřinaS:S-3
Uncajtik, Jan2:33
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 5. 2017 - 31. 5. 2017
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Faltýnková, Marie3:16
Jindra, MiroslavS:S-3
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 4. 2017 - 30. 4. 2017
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Semerád, Jan1:32
Uncajtik, Jan2:33
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 1. kolo, 3. 3. 2017 - 31. 3. 2017
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Kalousek, Aleš0:31
Verster, Rigardt0:31

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
14. ročník, 4. turnaj, 5. 6. 2020
2283
13. ročník, 1. turnaj, 18. 5. 2018
16100
12. ročník, 3. turnaj, 24. 11. 2017
143