Historie hráče


Koštejn, Petr

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2022 - 30. 11. 2022
Karlíková, Jana
Kriegler, Tomáš
Rousek, Filip
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 10
16. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2022 - 31. 10. 2022
Fuchs, Matěj1:32
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Kupka, LuděkS:S-3
Novotný, LukášS:0-1
Šedivka, TomášS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2022 - 30. 9. 2022
Bezouška, JiříS:S-3
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Kalousek, AlešS:0-1
Klimešová, Tereza3:16
Šedivka, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
16. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 7. 2022 - 31. 8. 2022
Bezouška, JiříS:S-3
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Karlíková, Jana3:16
Klimešová, TerezaS:S-3
Kriegler, TomášS:S-3
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 5. 2022 - 31. 5. 2022
Bourdon, CyrilS:0-1
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Proček, Lukáš0:S7
Šedivka, TomášS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 4. 2022 - 30. 4. 2022
Čapek, PetrS:S-3
Kalousek, AlešS:0-1
Proček, LukášS:S-3
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 3. 2022 - 31. 3. 2022
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Kalousek, AlešS:S-3
Klimešová, Tereza0:31
Vilimský, Roman2:33
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 2. 2022 - 28. 2. 2022
Čapek, PetrS:S-3
Koláček, Kryštof0:S7
Proček, LukášS:S-3
Šedivka, TomášS:0-1
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 12. 2021 - 31. 1. 2022
Kubín, ŠtěpánS:0-1
Musil, PetrS:0-1
Šedivka, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 11. 2021 - 30. 11. 2021
Kubín, ŠtěpánS:S-3
Kupka, LuděkS:0-1
Kuta, PavelS:S-3
Lesk, JiříS:S-3
Šedivka, Tomáš1:32
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 10
15. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 10. 2021 - 31. 10. 2021
Čapek, PetrS:S-3
Kalousek, AlešS:0-1
Kosinka, JosefS:S-3
Musil, PetrS:0-1
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 9. 2021 - 30. 9. 2021
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Kalousek, AlešS:S-3
Preclíková, KateřinaS:S-3
Šrytr, MartinS:S-3
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 7. 2021 - 31. 8. 2021
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Provazník, VáclavS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2020 - 30. 6. 2021
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Hruša, Petr1:32
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Kosinka, JosefS:S-3
Novotný, VladimírS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2020 - 30. 9. 2020
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Lesk, JiříS:S-3
Musil, PetrS:0-1
Provazník, VáclavS:S-3
Šrytr, MartinS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 6. 2020 - 31. 8. 2020
Čapek, Petr2:33
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Kubín, ŠtěpánS:0-1
Šrytr, Martin0:S7
Štanderová, PavlaS:S-3
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
11. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2016 - 31. 10. 2016
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Paulišová, KateřinaS:S-3
Vojtěch, JakubS:S-3
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
11. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2016 - 30. 9. 2016
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Frátrik, JosefS:S-3
Semerád, JanS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
11. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 7. 2016 - 31. 8. 2016
Faltýnková, Marie2:33
Klanica, VladimírS:S-3
Kupka, LuděkS:0-1
Paulišová, KateřinaS:S-3
Semerád, JanS:S-3
Vojtěch, JakubS:S-3

Turnaje

Žádné turnaje pro tohoto hráče neexistují