Historie hráče


Kovalovský, Jan

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Brebera, Martin
Kalousek, Aleš
Střelka, Valdemar
Zelený, Tomáš
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
14. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2019 - 31. 1. 2020
Brebera, Martin1:32
Kosinka, Josef1:32
Maléř, Petr3:25
Maurer, Michal0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 25
14. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2019 - 30. 11. 2019
Kmínek, Roman3:25
Kuta, Pavel0:31
Novotný, Vladimír3:16
Zelený, Tomáš2:33
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2019 - 31. 10. 2019
Havlíček, Jakub3:16
Kalousek, Aleš0:S7
Kosinka, Josef2:33
Téra, Matouš3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2019 - 30. 9. 2019
Bollech, Josef0:31
Maléř, Petr3:16
Sirotek, Čeněk3:07
Uhlíř, Martin3:07
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 1. kolo, 29. 6. 2019 - 31. 8. 2019
Bouška, Daniel0:S7
Burešová, Ivana3:07
Preclíková, KateřinaS:0-1
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 20
10. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 5. 2015 - 31. 5. 2015
Brebera, MartinS:0-1
Frýdl, FrantišekS:0-1
Jarkovský, MichalS:0-1
Jiroušková, JanaS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 25
10. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 4. 2015 - 30. 4. 2015
Jirsák, PavelS:S-3
Kraus, PavelS:0-1
Marek, RudolfS:0-1
Vincent, OldřichS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 25
10. ročník, 1. kolo, 27. 2. 2015 - 31. 3. 2015
Frátrik, Josef3:25
Frýdl, František0:S7
Hebelka, Aleš3:25
Novotný, LukášS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 30
9. ročník, 9. kolo, 8. 1. 2015 - 15. 2. 2015
Frýdl, František0:S7
Hebelka, Aleš3:16
Novák, Michal1:32
Novotný, Lukáš1:32
Petrů , Pavel S:S-3
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 30
7. ročník, 9. kolo, 26. 12. 2012 - 24. 1. 2013
Bičišťová, ZuzanaS:0-1
Horák, Aleš0:S7
Jarkovský, MichalS:0-1
Petrů , Pavel S:0-1
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 35
7. ročník, 8. kolo, 21. 11. 2012 - 23. 12. 2012
Barvínek, MilanS:S-3
Farrag, MohamedS:S-3
Suchý, AlešS:0-1
Vincent, OldřichS:0-1
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 30
7. ročník, 7. kolo, 17. 10. 2012 - 18. 11. 2012
Jarkovský, Michal3:07
Novotná , Barbora 3:16
Pospíšil, Jan3:16
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 12
Bodů za skupinu : 20
7. ročník, 6. kolo, 12. 9. 2012 - 14. 10. 2012
Musil, Petr3:07
Novotná, Kateřina3:16
Silný, Martin3:07
Souček, Jan0:S7
Skupina 14
Bodů za skupinu : 10
7. ročník, 5. kolo, 8. 8. 2012 - 9. 9. 2012
Brichová , Michaela S:S-3
Buchelt, JaromírS:S-3
Burešová, IvanaS:S-3
Chlupová , Iveta S:S-3
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 35
7. ročník, 4. kolo, 20. 6. 2012 - 5. 8. 2012
Barvínek, Milan2:33
Kafka, Pavel3:16
Marek, Rudolf3:07
Petrů , Pavel 3:07
Zloch, Roman3:25
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 50
7. ročník, 3. kolo, 16. 5. 2012 - 17. 6. 2012
Kosinka, JosefS:S-3
Maurer, Michal0:31
Menoušek , Standa 0:S7
Novák, Michal2:33
Střelka, Valdemar1:32
Skupina 15
Bodů za skupinu : 5
7. ročník, 2. kolo, 11. 4. 2012 - 13. 5. 2012
Hlousek, Luboš0:S7
Chlupová , Iveta 3:07
Kouba, JiříS:S-3
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 55
6. ročník, 9. kolo, 21. 12. 2011 - 3. 2. 2012
Dostál, Jan0:31
Jedlička, Robert1:32
Mašín, Ondřej3:07
Menoušek , Standa 3:07
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 50
6. ročník, 8. kolo, 9. 11. 2011 - 18. 12. 2011
Barvínek, Milan3:07
Kočí, Radek3:25
Střelka, Valdemar1:32
Zábojník, Josef 3:16
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 40
6. ročník, 7. kolo, 5. 10. 2011 - 6. 11. 2011
Boháč, Jan3:07
Mašín, Ondřej3:07
Maurer, Michal2:33
Novák, Jiří3:16
Prokop, Milan3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 45
6. ročník, 6. kolo, 31. 8. 2011 - 2. 10. 2011
Cvrček, Jiří0:31
Kafka, Pavel3:25
Střelka, Valdemar2:33
Vincent, OldřichS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 45
6. ročník, 5. kolo, 13. 7. 2011 - 28. 8. 2011
Barvínek, MilanS:0-1
Kubín, Štěpán1:32
Marek, Rudolf0:S7
Menoušek , Standa 3:25
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 45
6. ročník, 4. kolo, 8. 6. 2011 - 10. 7. 2011
Kafka, Pavel2:33
Kočí, Radek3:16
Raab, Petr2:33
Střelka, Valdemar0:S7
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 55
6. ročník, 3. kolo, 4. 5. 2011 - 5. 6. 2011
Dvořáček, Tomáš0:31
Kosinka, Josef1:32
Mašín, Ondřej2:33
Souček, Tomáš0:31
Skupina 5
Bodů za skupinu : 55
6. ročník, 2. kolo, 30. 3. 2011 - 1. 5. 2011
Horák, Aleš2:33
Konáš, Radek2:33
Neškrabal, Milan1:32
Zábojník, Josef 0:S7
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 1
6. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 2. 2011 - 27. 3. 2011
Cvrček, Jiří3:07
Kárník, Václav0:31
Raab, Petr3:25
Střelka, Valdemar1:32
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 70
5. ročník, 9. kolo, 7. 12. 2010 - 8. 1. 2011
Fiala, Pavel0:S4
Kosinka, JosefS:S-3
Mašín, Ondřej3:16
Novák, MichalS:S-3
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 80
5. ročník, 8. kolo, 2. 11. 2010 - 6. 12. 2010
Cvrček, Jiří0:31
Horák, Aleš2:33
Kosinka, Josef0:S4
Raab, Petr3:16
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 70
5. ročník, 7. kolo, 28. 9. 2010 - 1. 11. 2010
Horák, Aleš3:16
Konáš, Radek3:16
Nguyen, Milan3:16
Prokop, Milan3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 60
5. ročník, 6. kolo, 24. 8. 2010 - 27. 9. 2010
Horák, Aleš1:32
Kočí, Radek3:25
Marek, Rudolf3:07
Mašín, Ondřej3:16
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 70
5. ročník, 5. kolo, 11. 7. 2010 - 23. 8. 2010
Boháč, Jan3:07
Borufka, Jiří0:31
Hebelka, Aleš0:S4
Konáš, Radek3:25
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 80
5. ročník, 4. kolo, 31. 5. 2010 - 10. 7. 2010
Cvrček, Jiří1:32
Hebelka, Aleš3:16
Marek, Rudolf2:33
Prokop, Milan1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 70
5. ročník, 3. kolo, 27. 4. 2010 - 30. 5. 2010
Boháč, Jan3:25
Horák, Aleš2:33
Marek, Rudolf3:16
Novák, Jiří3:16
Zloch, Roman3:25
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 80
5. ročník, 2. kolo, 23. 3. 2010 - 26. 4. 2010
Novák, Jiří0:31
Prokop, Milan1:32
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Zloch, Roman2:33
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 1
5. ročník, 1. kolo, 19. 1. 2010 - 22. 3. 2010
Dostál, Jan0:31
Novák, Jiří3:16
Souček, Tomáš1:32
Zapadlo, Richard1:32
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 50
4. ročník, 9. kolo, 28. 11. 2009 - 9. 1. 2010
Brzák, PetrS:S-3
Hladík, Libor0:S7
Silný, Martin3:07
Zábojník, Josef 1:32
Zloch, Roman3:25
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 50
4. ročník, 8. kolo, 22. 10. 2009 - 27. 11. 2009
Frýdl, František3:07
Novák, Jiří3:25
Novák, Michal0:S7
Střelka, Valdemar3:16
Škarpa, Jan3:25
Skupina 14
Bodů za skupinu : 10
4. ročník, 7. kolo, 22. 9. 2009 - 21. 10. 2009
Fiala, Pavel3:16
Kazdová, ZuzanaS:S-3
Tschöpa, Jakub3:07

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
6. ročník, 2. turnaj, 4. 2. 2012
2042