Historie hráče


Štanderová, Pavla

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
15. ročník, 1. kolo, 20. 6. 2020 - 31. 8. 2020
Čapek, Petr0:31
Kačírek, Tomáš
Koštejn, Petr
Kubín, Štěpán1:32
Šrytr, Martin3:25
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 3. 2020 - 31. 5. 2020
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Davies, EdwardS:S-3
Téra, MatoušS:S-3
Uhlíř, MartinS:S-3
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Maléř, Petr0:31
Musil, Petr0:31
Sirotek, Čeněk0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2019 - 31. 1. 2020
Burešová, Ivana0:S7
Davies, EdwardS:S-3
Sirotek, Čeněk1:32
Šrytr, Martin0:S7
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
14. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2019 - 30. 11. 2019
Burešová, Ivana0:S7
Kalousek, Aleš0:31
Koskubová, Julie0:S7
Rousek, FilipS:S-3
Šrytr, MartinS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2019 - 31. 10. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej0:31
Davies, Edward1:32
Lesk, Jiří1:32
Maléř, Petr0:31
Rousek, Filip0:S7
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2019 - 30. 9. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej0:31
Kosinka, Josef0:31
Nožičková, Gabriela3:16
Šrytr, Martin0:S7
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 1. kolo, 29. 6. 2019 - 31. 8. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej3:16
Davies, Edward0:31
Lesk, Jiří0:31
Uhlíř, Martin0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 14. kolo, 3. 5. 2019 - 31. 5. 2019
Amjad, TalalS:S-3
Bednarčík, PavelS:S-3
Klanica, Vladimír1:32
Preclíková, Kateřina0:S7
Téra, Matouš1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 13. kolo, 3. 4. 2019 - 30. 4. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej1:32
Lesk, Jiří1:32
Preclíková, Kateřina3:25
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 12. kolo, 3. 3. 2019 - 31. 3. 2019
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Havlíček, Jakub0:31
Kalousek, Aleš0:31
Novotný, Lukáš0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 11. kolo, 3. 2. 2019 - 28. 2. 2019
Amjad, Talal0:S7
Chmelař, David1:32
Kačírek, Tomáš0:31
Klanica, Vladimír3:25
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 10. kolo, 3. 12. 2018 - 31. 1. 2019
Bednarčík, Pavel0:S7
Jindra, Miroslav0:S7
Kačírek, TomášS:S-3
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Lesk, Jiří1:32
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 11. 2018 - 30. 11. 2018
Amjad, TalalS:S-3
Bednarčík, PavelS:S-3
Téra, Matouš2:33
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 10. 2018 - 31. 10. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:31
Chmelař, David0:31
Jindra, Miroslav2:33
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 9. 2018 - 30. 9. 2018
Davies, Edward0:S7
Jarkovský, Michal0:31
Lesk, Jiří1:32
Téra, Matouš0:31
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 7. 2018 - 31. 8. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:31
Havlíček, Jakub0:31
Klanica, Vladimír0:31
Téra, Matouš0:31
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 6. 2018 - 30. 6. 2018
Huňak, David0:S7
Chmelař, David0:31
Klanica, Vladimír0:31
Uncajtik, Jan1:32
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 5. 2018 - 31. 5. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:31
Klanica, Vladimír0:31
Vaníčková, Kateřina0:S7
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 4. 2018 - 30. 4. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:31
Jindra, Miroslav0:31
Kačírek, Tomáš0:31
Lesk, Jiří1:32
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 3. 2018 - 31. 3. 2018
Huňak, David0:S7
Jindra, Miroslav0:31
Téra, Matouš1:32
Vaníčková, Kateřina0:S7
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 2. 2018 - 28. 2. 2018
Bednarčík, Pavel0:31
Huňak, David0:31
Kmínek, Roman0:31

Turnaje

Amatérská squashová liga

UmístěníBodů
13. ročník, 4. turnaj, 5. 4. 2019
1737