Historie hráče


Davies, Edward

Liga

Amatérská squashová liga

Příjmení, JménoVýsledekBodů
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 2. 2020 - 29. 2. 2020
Bureš, Ondřej
Lesk, Jiří
Novotný, Vladimír
Nožičková, Gabriela
Téra, Matouš
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 12. 2019 - 31. 1. 2020
Burešová, IvanaS:S-3
Sirotek, Čeněk3:25
Šrytr, MartinS:S-3
Štanderová, PavlaS:S-3
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 11. 2019 - 30. 11. 2019
Bureš, OndřejS:S-3
Nožičková, Gabriela0:S7
Téra, MatoušS:0-1
Uhlíř, Martin3:07
Vlček, Jan0:31
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
14. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 10. 2019 - 31. 10. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej3:25
Lesk, Jiří2:33
Maléř, Petr0:31
Rousek, Filip0:S7
Štanderová, Pavla3:16
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
14. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 9. 2019 - 30. 9. 2019
Kalousek, Aleš1:32
Kmínek, Roman0:31
Marek, Rudolf2:33
Preclíková, Kateřina3:07
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
14. ročník, 1. kolo, 29. 6. 2019 - 31. 8. 2019
Bureš, Ondřej0:31
Lesk, Jiří3:16
Štanderová, Pavla3:07
Uhlíř, Martin3:16
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 5
13. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 9. 2018 - 30. 9. 2018
Jarkovský, MichalS:0-1
Lesk, JiříS:0-1
Štanderová, PavlaS:0-1
Téra, MatoušS:0-1
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 7. 2018 - 31. 8. 2018
Chmelař, DavidS:0-1
Lesk, JiříS:0-1
Marek, RudolfS:0-1
Sirotek, ČeněkS:0-1
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 15
13. ročník, 5. kolo, 3. 6. 2018 - 30. 6. 2018
Fuchs, Matěj0:31
Havlíček, Jakub0:S7
Jindra, Miroslav2:33
Lesk, Jiří3:25
Skupina 9
Bodů za skupinu : 10
13. ročník, 4. kolo, 3. 5. 2018 - 31. 5. 2018
Huňak, David0:S7
Téra, Matouš3:07
Uncajtik, Jan3:25
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 3. kolo, 3. 4. 2018 - 30. 4. 2018
Fuchs, MatějS:0-1
Havlíček, JakubS:0-1
Chmelař, DavidS:0-1
Sirotek, ČeněkS:0-1
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
13. ročník, 2. kolo, 3. 3. 2018 - 31. 3. 2018
Hamáček, Michal0:31
Marek, Rudolf0:31
Novotný, LukášS:S-3
Zelený, Tomáš0:S7
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
13. ročník, 1. kolo, 1. 2. 2018 - 28. 2. 2018
Fuchs, Matěj3:25
Chmelař, David3:25
Sirotek, Čeněk3:25
Uncajtik, Jan3:25
Skupina 7
Bodů za skupinu : 20
12. ročník, 9. kolo, 3. 12. 2017 - 16. 1. 2018
Jarkovský, Michal3:25
Kraus, Pavel0:S7
Střelka, Valdemar1:32
Verster, Rigardt1:32
Skupina 8
Bodů za skupinu : 15
12. ročník, 8. kolo, 3. 11. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017
Kalousek, Aleš2:33
Kosinka, Josef0:S7
Novotný, Vladimír3:16
Uncajtik, Jan3:07
Skupina 10
Bodů za skupinu : 5
12. ročník, 7. kolo, 3. 10. 2017 - 31. 10. 2017
Burešová, Ivana3:16
Lesk, Jiří3:07
Neugebauerova, Iveta0:S7
Paulišová, Kateřina3:07
Skupina 6
Bodů za skupinu : 25
12. ročník, 6. kolo, 3. 9. 2017 - 30. 9. 2017
Jarkovský, Michal3:16
Kupka, Luděk0:31
Novotný, Vladimír3:07
Raab, Petr0:31
Střelka, Valdemar0:31

Turnaje

Žádné turnaje pro tohoto hráče neexistují